Web Statistics for cookco.us

Web Statistics for cookco.us

 

  Monthly Report  

The Monthly Report identifies activity for each month in the report time frame. Remember that each page hit can result in several server requests as the images for each page are loaded.
Note: Depending on the report time frame, the first and last months may not represent a complete month's worth of data, resulting in lower hits.


Monthly Report: Number of requests by Month.


MonthNumber of requestsNumber of page requests
1.January 201734,81830,421
2.February 201742,65838,853
3.March 201781,48476,440
4.April 201770,75265,934
5.May 201781,59776,441
6.June 2017181,829177,195
7.July 201762,14456,571
8.August 201734,85330,791
9.September 201740,23736,509
10.October 201799,32895,725
11.November 201754,03650,513
12.December 201736,76534,454

Most active month June 2017 : 177,195 pages sent. 181,829 requests handled.

Monthly average: 64,153 pages sent. 68,375 requests handled.



This report was generated on December 17, 2017 06:00.
Report time frame January 1, 2017 00:00 to December 17, 2017 06:53.

Web statistics report produced by: analog 6.0 / Report Magic 2.21